Friday, June 16, 2017


Today's Best Mansion: It's lavish. It's huge. It's grand. It's
 expensive.


#1     1 Belbrook Way, Atherton, CA 94027 with 6 bedrooms, 9 baths, and 11,437 sq.ft. is listed for sale at $21,880,000.


Just completed, this striking is a marriage of artful inspiration, astute engineering, and meticulous attention to detail. A thoughtful departure from the straight lines and sharp angles of most contemporary structures, the home's unique sophistication is immediately revealed through flowing curved metal roof and mirroring two-story front window. Beyond the dramatic roof line, now element has been overlooked in the planning and design-from the careful postilion of the home maximizing the creek side setting, to details as minute as the curve of each sconce light. The result is a truly bespoke retreat, complete with all the amenities for a quintessential California lifestyle. Fine White oak floors and deep reveals in lieu of moldings unify the home, while stunning selections of textured stone and quartz uniquely appoint each room. 3 levels, all serviced by elevator are intelligently arranged for comfortable everyday living.












Today's Top LA Luxury Estate 


The median home value in Los Angeles County is $563,400. Los Angeles County home values have gone up 6.7% over the past year, Zillow predicts hey will rise 0.8% within the next year.

The median home value in Brentwood, 90049 is $2,447,100. Brentwood home 
values have gone up 3.5% over the past year.  Zillow predicts they will rise 0.4% within the next year

The median home value in Malibu is $2,866,300.  Malibu home values have
 gone up 4.3% over the past year.  Zillow predicts they will rise 0.2% within the year.

The median home value in Bel Air, 90077 is $3,228,900  Bel  Air home values 
have gone down -(1.0%)  over the past year.  Zillow predicts they will go down  -(1.1)% within the year.

The median home value in Beverly Hills 90210 is $4,850,400.  Beverly Hills home values have gone up 1.3% over the past year.  Zillow predicts they will rise 0.6% with the next year.

#1     507 Foothill Road, Beverly Hills, CA 90210 with 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, 
and 2,275 sq.ft. is listed for sale at $6,499,000.
Spectacular Development Opportunity for one of the largest, buildable lots in the prestigious 500 Block of The Beverly Hills "Flats". With a lot size of over 14,000 square feet, this single story English Cottage can be transformed into an Elegant NEW CONSTRUCTION Custom Built home with over 9,000 square feet of interior living space. This oversized lot is completely flat and currently features a detached garage with nanny living quarters, fenced yard with swimming pool, and mature landscaping. Renowned Architect has been engaged and can provide complete design package including full permitting approval process, cost analysis,project management and builder selection. Build the estate of your dreams in oneof the most sought after neighborhoods in the world. 










Today's Top Phoenix Luxury Estate  

A photo showing the skyline of Phoenix, looking north.  It shows the various buildings of the downtown area, as well as Sunnyslope Mountain in the background

The median home value in Scottsdale is $418,700. Scottsdale homevalues have gone up 2.6% over the past year. Zillow predicts they will rise 0.4% withiin the next year. 

The median home value in Carefree is $746,800. Carefree home values 
have gone up 3.6% over the past year.  Zillow predicts they will rise 1.3% within the next year.

The median home value in Paradise Valley is $1,604,200.  Paradise home 
values have gone up 1.3% over the past year. Zillow predicts they will rise 0.0% within the next year.

#1     6917 E Bronco Drive, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253 with 5 bedrooms, 
7 baths, and 7,277 sq.ft. is listed for sale at $3,300,000.

Lovely property on quiet PV cul de sac of beautiful homes, this gorgeous home has been carefully customized to suit current tastes, while satisfying the requirements of a busy family with young children. Extremely private, this propertyappeals to those who wish no intrusion, yet offers inviting surroundings ideal for entertaining desired guests. Refined interiors with open floorplan, spectacular kitchen remodeled in 2016, opens to delightful front courtyard, and large great room opens to both bar & game room, and formal dining. Media Room currently converted to fabulous kids' playroom! Gracious grounds incl. mature landscaping, golf putting green, firepits in both front and back, covered entertaining patios, separate full Guest House. Stone and wood flooring T/O. Control 4 electronics. 










Today's Top San Diego Luxury Estate 


The median home value in San Diego County is $537,200. San Diego County home values have gone up 5.7% over the past year. Zillow predicts they will remain even 2.4% within the next year.

The median home value in La Jolla, 92037 is $1,466,000. La Jolla, 92037 home values have gone up 2.2% this past year.  Zillow predicts they will rise 1.8% within the next year.

The median home value in Solana Beach 92075 is $1,278,200. 
Solana Beach 92075 home values have gone up 5.3% this past year. Zillow predicts they will rise 1.6%% within the next year.

The median home value in Del Mar 92014 is $1,620,400 Del Mar home values 
have gone up 5.7% over the past year.  Zillow predicts they will rise 2.8% within the next year.


The median home value in Rancho Santa Fe is $2,560,200. Rancho Santa Fe 
home values have declined -(4.1)% over the past year and Zillow predicts they will decline -(0.7)% within the next year.


#1     5490 Calumet Avenue, La Jolla, CA 92037 with 5 bedrooms, 6 baths, and 5,870 sq.ft. is listed for sale at $13,500,000.

Welcome to 5490 Calumet! With 140 feet of Ocean Frontage, Rare Oceanfront Pool & Spa! Outdoor Kitchen & BBQ, 27 person Movie Theater, game room. Ocean Views from nearly every window! Experience seamless indoor/outdoor living & style. This home has gorgeous Quartzite counters! Gourmet Kitchen,High End Appliances, Great Room, Custom finishes throughout. Smart Home technology, First and Second level Main Suites, Brand New Remodel just completed!








Today's Top San Francisco Luxury Estate

Image result for San Francisco skyline pictures

The median home value in San Francisco is $1,189,100. San Francisco 
home values have gone up 4.0% over the past year.  Zillow predicts they will decrease by 1.0% within the year.

The median home value in Sausalito is $1,254,300. Sausalito home values 
have gone up 2.6% over the past year. Zillow predicts they will rise 1.5% within the next year. 

The median home value in Tiburon is $2,500,600. Tiburon home values 
have gone up 2.9% over the past year.   Zillow predicts they will rise 1.1% within the next year. 


The median home value in Saratoga is $2,428,700. Saratoga home values have gone up 1.1% over the past year.  Zillow predicts they will rise 1.0% within the next year. 

The median home value in Atherton is $6,145,500. Atherton home values have gone up 2.9% over the past year and Zillow predicts they will rise 0.8% within the next year.

#1     14 Madrone Way, Kentfield, CA 94904 with 5 bedrooms, 5 baths, 
and 4,099 sq.ft. is listed for sale at $4,295,000.

Impeccable, custom Mediterranean in the sought-after flats of Kent Woodlands. Completed in 2007, in a private, gated, estate setting, this extraordinary home offers exquisite finishes, striking architectural details, spaciousness & abundant natural light, & seamless integration w/the many outdoor living, entertaining & play areas. Almost every room opens to a veranda, yard, patio or the swimming pool. Lushly landscaped lawn, gardens & pathways.






Today's Top Seattle Luxury Estate

Image result for Seattle 
The median home value in King County is $551,000. King County home values have gone up 13.6% over the past year.  Zillow predicts they will rise 5.6% within the next year.

The median home value in Kirkland is $646,900.  Kirkland home values 
have gone up 16.1% over the past year.  Zillow predicts they will rise 6.1% within the next year.

The median home value in Seattle is $653,400. Seattle home values have gone up 12.9% over the past year. Zillow predicts they will rise 5.5% within the next year.

The median home value in Bellevue is $800,800. Bellevue home values have gone up 14.4% over the past year. Zillow predicts they will rise 5.7% within thenext year. 

The median home value in Mercer Island is $1,378,300, Mercer island 
home values have gone up 9.4% over the past year.  Zillow predicts they will rise 5.3% with the next year.

The median home value in Clyde Hill is $2,345,400. Clyde Hill home values have gone up 10.9% over the past year. Zillow predicts they will rise 4.9% 
within the next year.

The median home value in Medina is $2,454,700. Medina home values have 
gone up 10.8% over the past year and Zillow predicts they will rise 5.1% withinthe next year.

#1     9126 NE 15th Street, Clyde Hill, WA 98004 with 5 bedrooms, 6 baths, 
and 5,759 sq.ft. is listed for sale at $4,888,000.
Enjoy views of Seattle's skyline lassoed by majestic Olympic mountains, and Lake Washington. The west facing panorama gives you the last look at the suns descent,
whether a rainbow sherbet of colors or a misty sky. This enhanced 2016 Steven D. Smith home offers open concept living and an abundance of luxury. Hand sculpted hardwoods, commanding stone and rich details offer oasis. Exterior pocket doors blur the line between indoor/outdoor living. Walk to Bellevue, parks and restaurants.
















Today's Mortgage Rates

Mortgage Rates Bounce, But Remain Near Recent Lows
Jun 15 2017, 3:05PM

Mortgage rates rose moderately today, as bond markets generally bounced back from the best levels in 8 months yesterday.  Despite the bounce, rates are still in line with their best levels of the year.  Only a handful of days have been any better and most of them have been in the past 2 weeks.                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                    52 Week

ProductTodayYesterdayChangeLowHigh
30 Yr FRM4.00%3.96%+0.043.34%4.39%
15 Yr FRM3.26%3.23%+0.032.69%3.61%
FHA 30 Year Fixed3.70%3.65%+0.053.15%4.10%
Jumbo 30 Year Fixed4.29%4.25%+0.043.42%4.60%
5/1 Yr ARM3.07%3.05%+0.022.80%3.25%           

Today's Top Real Estate News

May Housing Market Set New Records for Low Supply, Speed and Competition

More than a quarter of homes sold for more than their asking price; the typical home found a buyer in 37 days


The median home sale price increased 6.8 percent in May to $288,000. Sales increased 7.5 percent compared to last year, a strong gain despite a severe shortage in the number of homes for sale.

Market SummaryMay 2017Month-Over-MonthYear-Over-Year
    Median sale price$288,000      2.9%6.8%
    Homes sold287,000    19.5%7.5%
    New listings360,800      9.6%3.0%
    All Homes for sale769,200      2.4%-10.9%
    Days on market37     -4-7
    Months of supply2.7     -0.4-0.5
    Sold above list  25.9%      1.1%2.3%
    Sale-to-list95.4%             0.5%0.5%

The number of homes for sale fell 10.9 percent, marking 20 straight months of year-over-year declines. The number of homes newly listed for sale in May increased 3 percent, but buyers tore through the small but welcome bump in fresh inventory before it could begin to make a dent in the long-standing supply shortage. There was a 2.7-month supply of homes left in May—the lowest Redfin has recorded since we began tracking the market in 2010—well below the six months that represents a market balanced between buyers and sellers.

Median Sale Price (1)
Months of Supply

The typical home went under contract in 37 days, setting a new record for home-selling speeds. More than a quarter (25.9%) of homes sold above their list price, the highest percentage Redfin has recorded. The median sale-to-list price ratio set yet another record, hitting 95.4 percent in May.

“There is still a lot of momentum in home prices in many metros, not only on the coasts but also in places like Buffalo, Grand Rapids and Omaha,” said Redfin chief economist Nela Richardson. “Strong local economic growth and burgeoning demand from older millennials are accelerating home-price growth in this very competitive, low-inventory pre-summer market. The Federal Reserve’s announcement yesterday to raise short-term rates will have very little effect on buyer demand or the overall housing market. If anything, it may motivate buyers to make their purchases sooner rather than later.”  

In a Redfin-commissioned survey conducted last month, more than 1,000 homebuyers responded to a question about the effect a hypothetical rate hike above 5 percent would have on their home-buying plans. A quarter said it would have no impact, while nearly as many (23%) said they would increase their urgency to buy before rates went up further. Twenty-nine percent said they would slow down their search and see if rates came back down, 18 percent said their urgency wouldn’t change, but they would look in other areas or buy a smaller home. Just 5 percent said they would cancel their home-buying plans all together.

Denver was the fastest-moving market for the third month in a row, with the typical home finding a buyer in just six days. Denver home sales were strong in May, up 18.9 percent compared to last year, despite the fact that the region had just a one month supply of homes for sale. Prices in the metro area rose 5.3 percent.

Sold Above List

In the other markets that made up the top-five fastest–Seattle, Grand Rapids, Portland and Omaha–homes spent fewer than 10 days on the market before finding a buyer.

Redfin agent Dakotah Smith was not surprised to see Omaha among the fastest housing markets in the nation. “Omaha is seeing increased interest from buyers from more expensive coastal cities, who recognize that our city offers the rare combination of livability, a thriving jobs market and low cost of living.”

The median sale price in Omaha was $187,000 in May, 9.9 percent higher than a year ago, but still far below that of many coastal cities. A dearth of homes for sale has created competitive conditions for buyers. Smith says that well-priced homes are often off the market in the first weekend and competitive escalation clauses are common. Inventory in Omaha fell 22.5 percent in May and more than 30 percent of homes sold for more than the listing price.

Smith explains Omaha is part of the emerging “Silicon Prairie,” a cluster of Midwestern cities with blossoming tech sectors. “Not too many years ago, it was rare for someone to move to Omaha unless they had family here or were stationed in the military. Today I frequently work with buyers who are moving here from other states. Startups are taking advantage of lower overhead costs and pulling tech talent from the universities in the region. As many Millennials begin to start families, they are looking for cities where they can afford to buy a home and raise a family.”  

Other May Highlights

Competition
  • Denver, CO was the fastest market for the third month in a row, with nearly half of all homes pending sale in just 6 days. Seattle, WA was the next fastest markets with 7 median days on market, followed by Grand Rapids, MI (8) Portland, OR (8) and Omaha, NE (9).
  • The most competitive market in May was San Jose, CA where 74.1% of homes sold above list price, followed by 70.9% in Oakland, CA, 70.1% in San Francisco, CA, 64.1% in Seattle, WA, and 51.8% in Tacoma, WA.
Prices
  • Seattle, WA had the nation’s highest price growth, rising 15.9% since last year to $510,000. Lakeland, FL had the second highest growth at 15.1% year-over-year price growth, followed by Tampa, FL (13.2%), Memphis, TN (13%), and Manchester, NH (12.2%).
  • Two metros saw slight price declines in May including Albany, NY (-0.9%), and Baton Rouge, LA (-0.6%).
Sales
  • In 29 out of 89 metros, sales surged by double digits from last year. Poughkeepsie, NY led the nation in year-over-year sales growth, up 44.4%, followed by Memphis, TN, up 40.2%. Philadelphia, PA rounded out the top three with sales up 28.3% from a year ago.
  • Rochester, NY had the largest decline in sales since last year, falling 14.3%. Home sales in Santa Rosa, CA and Buffalo, NY declined by 11.2% and 10.3%, respectively.
Inventory
  • Rochester, NY had the largest decrease in overall inventory, falling 35.7% since last May. Buffalo, NY (-31.9%), San Jose, CA (-31.0%), and Seattle, WA (-27.1%) also had far fewer homes available on the market than a year ago.
  • Ogden, UT had the highest increase in the number of homes for sale, up 41.4% year over year, followed by Provo, UT (34.9%) and Fort Myers, FL (27.3%).
Below are market-by-market breakdowns for prices, inventory, new listings and sales for markets with populations of 1.5 million or more. For downloadable data on all of the markets Redfin tracks, visit the Redfin Data Center.

Month-Over-MonthYear-Over-Year
Atlanta, GA$220,0001.4%4.8%
Austin, TX$310,0002.5%8.8%
Baltimore, MD$272,0006.7%8.8%
Boston, MA$400,0005.3%8.1%
Charlotte, NC$229,000-0.9%9.1%
Chicago, IL$244,0001.9%6.6%
Cincinnati, OH$164,000-0.6%1.9%
Cleveland, OH$143,0005.9%7.9%
Columbus, OH$196,0007.0%8.9%
Dallas-Fort Worth, TX$266,0003.9%11.3%
Denver, CO$378,000-0.5%5.3%
Detroit, MI$172,0006.2%8.9%
Edison, NJ$287,000-0.7%0.7%
Fort Lauderdale, FL$243,0006.8%10.5%
Hampton Roads, VA$223,0002.3%1.4%
Houston, TX$235,0003.1%4.4%
Indianapolis, IN$170,0003.1%6.2%
Kansas City, MO$198,2006.7%4.4%
Las Vegas, NV$235,0002.2%10.3%
Long Island, NY$401,8000.4%8.4%
Los Angeles, CA$575,0002.7%6.5%
Miami, FL$275,000-1.5%10.0%
Milwaukee, WI$198,500-4.1%7.3%
Minneapolis-St. Paul, MN$250,0002.0%6.4%
Nashville, TN$270,0002.2%8.0%
Oakland, CA$700,0002.9%8.5%
Orange County, CA$675,0002.3%6.4%
Orlando, FL$223,0001.4%11.6%
Philadelphia, PA$250,1005.6%6.4%
Phoenix, AZ$242,0002.7%5.7%
Pittsburgh, PA$160,0007.5%4.6%
Portland, OR$371,9001.9%10.0%
Riverside-San Bernardino, CA$340,0001.5%7.9%
Sacramento, CA$375,0005.6%8.1%
San Antonio, TX$212,0001.0%3.4%
San Diego, CA$540,0001.9%8.0%
San Francisco, CA$1,290,0003.2%8.6%
San Jose, CA$983,5002.4%5.2%
Seattle, WA$510,0001.0%15.9%
St. Louis, MO$174,0004.0%2.9%
Tampa, FL$210,0003.4%13.2%
Washington, DC$405,0003.1%5.2%
National$288,0002.9%6.8%

Homes Sold

Redfin MetroHomes SoldMonth-Over-MonthYear-Over-Year
Atlanta, GA11,67725.2%11.4%
Austin, TX3,18719.5%0.8%
Baltimore, MD4,2454.5%15.0%
Boston, MA6,01435.7%-0.5%
Charlotte, NC3,27316.3%3.1%
Chicago, IL14,23232.2%24.1%
Cincinnati, OH2,60124.3%-2.8%
Cleveland, OH2,78728.6%4.2%
Columbus, OH3,08126.5%10.8%
Dallas-Fort Worth, TX9,05917.0%1.4%
Denver, CO5,91120.3%18.9%
Detroit, MI5,9777.2%8.8%
Edison, NJ3,20323.2%26.5%
Fort Lauderdale, FL3,60417.4%-0.6%
Hampton Roads, VA2,55733.1%16.9%
Houston, TX8,28321.0%7.7%
Indianapolis, IN3,19517.0%-3.7%
Kansas City, MO3,54225.6%-4.1%
Las Vegas, NV4,22920.5%11.6%
Long Island, NY2,2329.1%12.7%
Los Angeles, CA6,97218.2%3.2%
Miami, FL2,96712.9%6.2%
Milwaukee, WI1,97516.8%-3.8%
Minneapolis-St. Paul, MN6,62821.5%14.8%
Nashville, TN3,51323.4%16.5%
Oakland, CA2,58014.9%-0.5%
Orange County, CA3,12316.4%1.5%
Orlando, FL4,75615.5%26.1%
Philadelphia, PA5,71640.5%28.3%
Phoenix, AZ9,71913.2%12.8%
Pittsburgh, PA2,52116.3%11.9%
Portland, OR3,80826.3%-3.9%
Riverside-San Bernardino, CA5,72215.1%9.3%
Sacramento, CA3,02514.5%-1.7%
San Antonio, TX2,74923.6%0.6%
San Diego, CA3,5549.8%-1.6%
San Francisco, CA1,37316.7%1.9%
San Jose, CA1,61219.4%2.2%
Seattle, WA4,91430.6%5.2%
St. Louis, MO4,12415.9%2.0%
Tampa, FL6,42511.1%16.3%
Washington, DC9,69020.9%11.4%
National287,00019.5%7.5%

All Homes for Sale

Redfin MetroAll Homes for SaleMonth-Over-MonthYear-Over-Year
Atlanta, GA34,09613.6%-2.3%
Austin, TX7,3985.0%18.3%
Baltimore, MD10,402-0.9%-19.1%
Boston, MA11,4393.9%-19.7%
Charlotte, NC10,6975.0%-7.4%
Chicago, IL44,3542.2%-14.8%
Cincinnati, OH8,3283.1%-16.8%
Cleveland, OH8,715-0.9%-19.6%
Columbus, OH6,8543.2%-12.6%
Dallas-Fort Worth, TX16,956-3.2%-5.2%
Denver, CO5,9935.2%-4.8%
Detroit, MI10,8924.2%-25.0%
Edison, NJ13,696-5.1%-14.7%
Fort Lauderdale, FL14,5092.4%-4.5%
Hampton Roads, VA7,8050.0%-11.9%
Houston, TX26,1532.1%6.3%
Indianapolis, IN6,536-1.5%-23.1%
Las Vegas, NV10,786-3.9%-25.5%
Long Island, NY11,2601.9%-20.2%
Los Angeles, CA15,767-1.9%-3.8%
Miami, FL17,646-0.9%-4.8%
Milwaukee, WI6,5223.9%-12.2%
Minneapolis-St. Paul, MN11,5654.8%-14.3%
Nashville, TN9,2894.6%9.8%
Oakland, CA2,744-3.7%-18.6%
Orange County, CA7,4970.1%-9.2%
Orlando, FL9,655-3.5%-22.9%
Philadelphia, PA15,3063.3%-16.5%
Phoenix, AZ20,534-8.3%-15.2%
Pittsburgh, PA10,3511.9%-12.1%
Portland, OR5,13611.0%-5.1%
Riverside-San Bernardino, CA14,910-4.7%-10.3%
Sacramento, CA4,4837.5%-23.6%
San Antonio, TX7,477-1.2%-10.3%
San Diego, CA5,362-1.2%-22.7%
San Francisco, CA1,979-6.4%-15.6%
San Jose, CA1,650-2.3%-31.0%
Seattle, WA3,88311.3%-27.1%
St. Louis, MO14,70915.4%2.7%
Tampa, FL12,271-5.8%-26.8%
Washington, DC17,096-0.5%-19.0%
National769,2002.4%-10.9%

New Listings

Redfin MetroNew ListingsMonth-Over-MonthYear-Over-Year
Atlanta, GA13,2079.5%3.3%
Austin, TX4,47910.9%15.6%
Baltimore, MD5,4360.5%1.4%
Boston, MA9,76917.7%6.0%
Charlotte, NC3,9466.5%2.1%
Chicago, IL16,5887.2%-4.8%
Cincinnati, OH3,0358.5%-1.8%
Cleveland, OH3,5657.3%0.2%
Columbus, OH3,68312.5%7.1%
Dallas-Fort Worth, TX11,84614.0%12.5%
Denver, CO6,5008.1%0.0%
Detroit, MI8,24422.9%-0.2%
Edison, NJ4,9228.8%5.1%
Fort Lauderdale, FL4,3118.5%2.0%
Hampton Roads, VA3,03713.7%10.6%
Houston, TX11,5617.9%12.5%
Indianapolis, IN3,5075.0%-2.0%
Kansas City, MO3,9392.3%-2.4%
Las Vegas, NV4,3797.1%0.2%
Long Island, NY4,2228.6%-2.3%
Los Angeles, CA9,0428.5%2.9%
Miami, FL4,56514.0%5.4%
Milwaukee, WI2,5168.6%-2.7%
Minneapolis-St. Paul, MN7,90510.8%-1.3%
Nashville, TN4,28512.9%5.6%
Oakland, CA3,2607.9%-1.8%
Orange County, CA3,8375.3%-2.8%
Orlando, FL5,1358.4%7.9%
Philadelphia, PA6,7122.8%3.1%
Phoenix, AZ9,5301.6%5.7%
Pittsburgh, PA2,9814.2%1.1%
Portland, OR4,85917.9%0.4%
Riverside-San Bernardino, CA6,7937.3%-1.1%
Sacramento, CA4,10018.2%1.0%
San Antonio, TX3,80818.6%15.6%
San Diego, CA4,31010.5%0.1%
San Francisco, CA1,5447.9%-7.3%
San Jose, CA1,7968.3%-4.8%
Seattle, WA6,22326.7%5.9%
St. Louis, MO5,2448.9%7.2%
Tampa, FL6,6036.2%6.9%
Washington, DC11,6951.5%5.7%
National360,8009.6%3.0%

Thanks for reading "Today's Best Mansions"

Looking for more information?  Have a comment?  Need a Realtor referral?  
Please call, text or email me at 619-944-8749 or furtree@msn.com.  Most 
importantly, have a great day.

Cordially,

Tom Furino

PS.     Check out "Today's Best Mansions" and "Top Luxury Estates" in Los Angeles, Phoenix, San Diego, San Francisco and Seattle listed for sale anytime at:
www.todaysbestmansionsforsale.com
www.laluxuryrealestateupdates.com
www.phoenixluxuryrealestateupdates.com
www.seattlerealestateluxuryhomesupdates.com
www.sandiegorealestateflashreport.com
www.sfluxuryrealestateupdates.com